2015

Winst-verlies enkelspel: 31-23
Winst-verlies dubbelspel: 8-7

19/10 Luxemburg (Luxemburg) | International | hardcourt, indoor)
R32: wint tegen Richel Hogenkamp (NED) [Q] 6-2, 7-6 (4)
R16: wint tegen Ana Ivanovic (SRB) [2] 6-4, 6-7 (5), 7-5
QF: wint tegen Barbora Strycova (CZE) [7] 6-4, 6-4
SF: verliest tegen Misaki Doi (JPN) 6-4 opgave

R16 D: wint met An-Sophie Mestach (BEL) tegen Lenka Kuncikova/Karolina Stuchla (CZE/CZE) 3-6, 6-3, 10-5
QF D: verliest met An-Sophie Mestach (BEL) tegen Ysaline Bonaventure/Stephanie Vogt (BEL/LIE) [4] 7-5, 6-2

12/10 Linz (Oostenrijk) | International | hardcourt, indoor)
R32: wint tegen Lucie Hradecka (CZE) 6-2, 7-5
R16: verliest tegen Johanna Larsson (SWE) 6-4, 7-6 (2)

03/10 Peking (China | Premier | hardcourt, outdoor)
R64: wint tegen Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (SVK) 6-2, 6-4
R32: verliest tegen Roberta Vinci (ITA) [15] 6-2, 6-2

21/09 Seoul (Zuid-Korea | International | hardcourt, outdoor)
R32: wint tegen Andreea Mitu (ROU) 3-6, 6-1, 7-6 (2)
R16: wint tegen Katerina Siniakova (CZE) 6-3, 1-6, 7-6 (3)
QF: wint tegen Elizaveta Kulichkova (RUS) 6-1, 4-6, 6-2
SF: verliest tegen Irina-Camelia Begu (ROU) [1] 6-0, 6-2

31/08 US Open (Verenigde Staten | Grand Slam | hardcourt, outdoor)
R128: verliest tegen Jessica Pegula (USA) [Q] 7-5, 6-3

R64 D: verliest met Daria Gavrilova (RUS) tegen Casey Dellacqua/Yaroslava Shvedova (AUS/KAZ) [4] 2-6, 6-4, 6-0

23/08 New Haven (Verenigde Staten | International | hardcourt, outdoor)
Q R64: verliest tegen Elizaveta Kulichkova (RUS) 2-1 RET

10/08 Toronto (Canada | Premier | hardcourt, outdoor)
R64: verliest tegen Polona Hercog (SLO) [Q] 6-4, 1-6, 6-3

03/08 Washington (Verenigde Staten | International | hardcourt, outdoor)
R32: verliest tegen Ekaterina Makarova (RUS) [1] 7-5, 7-5

R16 D: verliest met An-Sophie Mestach (BEL) tegen Irina Falconi/Monica Niculescu (USA/ROU) 6-1, 6-2

29/06 Wimbledon (Angleterre | grand slam | gazon, outdoor)
R128: verliest tegen Bethanie Mattek-Sands (USA) [Q] 6-3, 6-2

R64 D: wint met Hao-Ching Chan (TPE) tegen Julia Goerges/Carina Witthoeft (GER/GER) 6-2, 6-2
R32 D: wint met Hao-Ching Chan (TPE) tegen Johanna Konta/Maria Sanchez (GBR/USA) [W] 7-6 (5), 6-2
R16: verliest met Hao-Ching Chan (TPE) tegen Raquel Kops-Jones/Abigail Spears (USA/USA) [5] 6-2, 6-4

08/06 ‘s-Hertogenbosch (Nederland | International | gras, outdoor)
R32: wint tegen Evgeniya Rodina (RUS) 7-5, 6-3
R16: verliest tegen Belinda Bencic (SUI) [4] 6-3, 6-2

24/05 Roland Garros (Frakrijk | Grand Slam | gravel, outdoor)
R128: wint tegen Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (SVK) 7-6 (4), 7-6 (7)
R64: wint tegen Zarina Diyas (KAZ) [32] 0-6, 6-1, 6-4
R32: wint tegen Kristina Mladenovic (FRA) 6-4, 6-1
R16: wint tegen Andreea Mitu (ROU) 6-1, 6-3
QF: verliest tegen Timea Bacsinszky (SUI) [23] 6-4, 7-5

17/05 Neurenberg (Duitsland | International | gravel, outdoor)
Q R32: wint tegen Katerina Vankova (CZE) 6-3, 6-4
Q R16: wint tegen Arina Rodionova (AUS) 6-3, 6-4

R32: verliest tegen Carina Witthoeft (GER) [8] 6-7 (2), 6-3, 6-3

04/05 Cagnes-Sur-Mer (Frankrijk | ITF $ 100 000 | gravel, outdoor)
R32: wint tegen Shelby Rogers (USA) [2] 6-2, 6-1
R16: verliest tegen Yulia Putintseva (KAZ) 6-2, 6-1

R16 D: wint met Daria Gavrilova (RUS) tegen Maryna Zanevska/Renata Zarazua (UKR/MEX) 6-2, 6-3
QF D: wint met Daria Gavrilova (RUS) tegen Chin-Wei Chan/Chia-Jung Chuang (TPE/TPE) [1] 4-6, 6-2, 10-5
SF D: verliest met Daria Gavrilova (RUS) tegen Johanna Konta/Laura Thorpe (GBR/FRA) W.O.

27/04 Marrakech (Marokko | International | gravel, outdoor)
Q R32: wint tegen Beatriz García Vidagany (ESP) 2-0 ret.
Q R16: wint tegen Sara Sorribes Tormo (ESP) 7-6 (2), 6-4
Q Q: wint tegen Olivia Rogowska (AUS) 6-4, 6-4

R32: verliest tegen Monica Puig (PUR) [8] 6-0, 7-6 (3)

R16 D: verliest met Alison Riske (USA) tegen Darija Jurak/Arantxa Parra Santonja (CRO/ESP) [2] 7-5, 0-6, 10-5

06/04 Katowice (Polen | International | hardcourt, indoor)
R32: wint tegen Magdalena Rybarikova (SVK) [4] 6-2, 6-3
R16: wint tegen Carina Witthoeft (GER) 6-3, 6-3
QF: wint tegen Kirsten Flipkens (BEL) [7] 6-2, 6-4
SF: verliest tegen Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (SVK) [8] 6-4, 6-1

24/03 Miami (Verenigde Staten | Premier| hardcourt, outdoor)
Q R64: wint tegen Anna-Lena Friedsman (GER) [16] 6-3, 6-4
Q R32: wint tegen Ingrid Neel (USA) [WC] 7-6 (6), 6-4

R128: wint tegen Magdalena Rybarikova (SVK) 7-5, 2-6, 6-0
R64: verliest tegen Camila Giorgi (ITA) [30] 6-3, 6-2

11/03 Indian Wells (Verenigde Staten | Premier | hardcourt, outdoor)
Q R64: wint tegen Olga Savchuk (RUS) 7-6 (4), 6-0
Q R32: wint tegen Timea Babos (HUN) 6-4, 6-2

R128: wint tegen Kurumi Nara (JPN) 4-6, 6-3, 6-2
R64: verliest tegen Elina Svitolina (RUS) [23] 4-6, 7-6  (4), 6-1

02/03 Monterrey (Mexico | International | hardcourt, outdoor)
Q R32: wint tegen Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) 1-6, 6-2, 6-0
Q R16: verliest tegen Kateryna Bondarenko (UKR) 6-2, 7-5

23/02 Acapulco (Mexico | WTA International | $ 250 000 | hardcourt, outdoor)
Q R32: verliest tegen Sesil Karatantcheva (BUL) 7-6 (5), 6-1

16/02 Rio de Janeiro (Brazilië | WTA International | $ 250 000 | gravel, outdoor)
Q R32: verliest tegen Anna Schmiedlova (SVK) 6-3, 6-0

09/02 Antwerpen (België | Wta Premier | $ 731 000 | hardcourt, indoor)

R32: wint tegen Magdalena Rybarikova (SVK) 6-2, 6-3
R16: verliest tegen Andrea Petkovic (GER) [3] 6-7 (7), 7-6 (5), 6-2

R16 D: wint met An-Sophie Mestach (BEL) tegen Mona Barthel/Raluca Olaru (GER/ROU) 6-2, 7-5
QF D: wint met An-Sophie Mestach tegen Michaella Krajicek/Monica Niculescu (NED/ROU) [2] WO
SF D: wint met An-Sophie Mestach tegen Barbora Krejcikova/Renata Voracova (CZE/CZE) 7-5, 6-7 (5), 13-11
F D: verliest met An-Sophie Mestach tegen Anabel Medina Garrigues/Arantxa Parra Santonja (ESP/ESP) [1] 6-4, 3-6, 10-5

19/01 Australian Open (Australië | grand slam | $ 15 561 973 | hardcourt, outdoor)
R128: verliest tegen Serena Williams (USA) [1] 6-0, 6-4

11/01 Hobart (Australië | WTA International | $ 250 000 | hardcourt, outdoor)
Q R32: verliest tegen Barbora Krejcikova (CZE) 6-2, 4-6, 6-2

05/01 Auckland (Nieuw Zeeland | WTA International | $ 250 000 | hardcourt, outdoor)
Q R32: wint tegen Renata Voracova (CZE) 7-6 (7), 7-6 (6)
Q R16: verliest tegen Lucie Hradecka (CZE) 2-6, 6-3, 7-5